Jungle Shadows Portals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Custom Locations Category:Portals Category:Custom Items A list of Jungle Shadows Custom Portal Additions.") |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Custom Portal Arrangement | |||
|- | |||
! Destination | |||
|- | |||
| Black Spawn Den | |||
|- | |||
| Portal to the Beach Fort | |||
|- | |||
| Obsidian Rim Portal | |||
|- | |||
| Freehold Portal | |||
|- | |||
| Deep Valley of Death | |||
|- | |||
| North GraveYard Portal | |||
|- | |||
| Vissidal Island | |||
|- | |||
| Abandoned Mine | |||
|- | |||
| Crater Village | |||
|- | |||
| Ayan Baqur | |||
|- | |||
| Ithaenc Cathedral Portal | |||
|- | |||
| Bobo Waterfall Portal | |||
|- | |||
| Desert March Portal | |||
|- | |||
| South Direlands Portal | |||
|- | |||
| North Direlands Portal | |||
|} | |||
A list of Jungle Shadows | |||
A list of Custom Jungle Shadows Portal Additions. | |||
Latest revision as of 21:40, 20 May 2023
| Destination |
|---|
| Black Spawn Den |
| Portal to the Beach Fort |
| Obsidian Rim Portal |
| Freehold Portal |
| Deep Valley of Death |
| North GraveYard Portal |
| Vissidal Island |
| Abandoned Mine |
| Crater Village |
| Ayan Baqur |
| Ithaenc Cathedral Portal |
| Bobo Waterfall Portal |
| Desert March Portal |
| South Direlands Portal |
| North Direlands Portal |
A list of Custom Jungle Shadows Portal Additions.