Jungle Shadows Portals: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Desert March Portal | | Desert March Portal | ||
|- | |||
| South Direlands Portal | |||
|- | |||
| North Direlands Portal | |||
|} | |} | ||
A list of Custom Jungle Shadows Portal Additions. | A list of Custom Jungle Shadows Portal Additions. | ||
Latest revision as of 21:40, 20 May 2023
| Destination |
|---|
| Black Spawn Den |
| Portal to the Beach Fort |
| Obsidian Rim Portal |
| Freehold Portal |
| Deep Valley of Death |
| North GraveYard Portal |
| Vissidal Island |
| Abandoned Mine |
| Crater Village |
| Ayan Baqur |
| Ithaenc Cathedral Portal |
| Bobo Waterfall Portal |
| Desert March Portal |
| South Direlands Portal |
| North Direlands Portal |
A list of Custom Jungle Shadows Portal Additions.